CURRENT COURSE LOCATION

2020 TO 2029

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
2020 B Kerlin D Murphy Ms A Mitchell Mrs M White
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029

2010 TO 2019

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
2010 M Adams Mrs A White K Clarke M White X Palamaraczuk
2011 M Adams Mrs A White K Clarke M White M Baillie Jnr
2012 M Adams Mrs M Blackshaw Mrs K Clarke M White G Rigoni
2013 M Adams Mrs M Blackshaw Mrs K Clarke M White N Kungl
2014 M Adams Mrs M Blackshaw Mrs K Clarke M White C Demink
2015 M Adams Mrs M Blackshaw Mrs K Clarke M White S McLean
2016 A White M Blackshaw Mrs K Clarke M White C Demink
2017 A White M Blackshaw Mrs A Mitchell Mrs M White G Allan
2018 A White D Murphy Ms A Mitchell Mrs M White G Rigoni
2019 A White D Murphy Ms A Mitchell Mrs M White A Bastin

2000 TO 2009

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
2000 P Bruce M White B McLeod D Winnell X Palamaraczuk
2001 WT Field M Baillie B Hansen R Fitzgerald M Baillie Jnr
2002 WT Field M Baillie B Hansen M Bailie Jnr M Bruce
2003 WT Field M Baillie B Hansen M Bailie Jnr M Baillie Jnr
2004 WT Field R White Mrs G McDougall B McLeod G Rigoni
2005 WT Field R White Mrs G McDougall B McLeod G Rigoni
2006 K Clarke R White Mrs T Williams K Gulbin N Buzimkic
2007 K Clarke N Barter T Williams K Gulbin M Baillie Jnr
2008 K Clarke N Barter S Gulbin M White M Baillie Jnr
2009 K Clarke A White S Gulbin M White M Baillie Jnr

1990 TO 1999

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1990 G Powley G Cooper Mrs G Hull R Smith I Guilfoyle
1991 G Hull G Cooper Mrs A Scherini R Smith I Guilfoyle
1992 G Hull M Baillie A Scherini D Jones M Baillie Jnr
1993 R Smith M Baillie A Scherini R Fitzgerald B Lamb
1994 R Smith M Baillie A Scherini G Powley M Baillie Jnr
1995 A Belcher M Baillie B McLeod R Crosbie D Darwin
1996 A Belcher M Baillie B McLeod R Wickham M Baillie Jnr
1997 A Belcher G Philp B McLeod R Wickham M Bruce
1998 P Bruce M Baillie B McLeod M White M Baillie Jnr
1999 P Bruce M White B McLeod D Winnell P Bruce

1980 TO 1989

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1980 J Guilfoyle A Carey P Matthews L Lindton T Dalton
1981 J Guilfoyle A Carey K Marsden J Anderson T Dalton
1982 A Belcher A O’Brien K Marsden R Smith T Dalton
1983 A Belcher A Carey W McLeod R Smith D Ferguson
1984 A Belcher L Cathro W McLeod R Smith T Dalton
1985 S Petersen D Todd J Trigg R Smith D Ferguson
1986 S Petersen W McLeod J Trigg R Smith I Guilfoyle
1987 G Powley A Carey J Trigg R Smith D Ferguson
1988 G Powley G Cooper Mrs B Desmond R Smith D Ferguson
1989 G Powley G Cooper Mrs R Barfoot/G Hull L Lindton G Rigoni

1970 TO 1979

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1970 LK Jackel W Picken F Davenport I Rooney G Rooney
1971 LK Jackel W Picken F Davenport I Rooney D Lindsey
1972 LK Jackel H Jones F Davenport I Rooney T Dalton
1973 LK Jackel H Jones F Davenport K Batey G Rooney
1974 A Belcher R Morrison D Picken D Lindsey T Dalton
1975 A Belcher R Morrison D Picken S Rigoni T Dalton
1976 A Belcher A Carey D Picken S Rigoni R Grant
1977 A Belcher A Carey P Matthews L Condron T Dalton
1978 A Belcher A Carey P Matthews N Cooper T Dalton
1979 J Guilfoyle A Carey P Matthews L Lindton T Dalton

1963 TO 1969

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1963 AG Waldron A McDonald G Chick R McKenzie D Ross
1964 LK Jackel F Towner G Chick R Patrick G Wilson
1965 LK Jackel F Towner J Watson R Patrick I Rooney
1966 LK Jackel A Ryan J Watson R Patrick D Ross
1967 Fr Davenport J Guilfoyle B McLeod I Rooney D Ross
1968 Fr Davenport J Guilfoyle B McLeod I Rooney G Rooney
1969 Fr Davenport W Picken B McLeod I Rooney D Lindsey

YARRAWONGA ROAD SITE

1960 TO 1962

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1960 F Towner I Rooney G Chick J Knight D Ross
1961 A Waldron A McDonald G Chick R McKenzie F Towner
1962 A Waldron A McDonald G Chick R McKenzie G Wilson

1950 TO 1959

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1950 EJ Parsons H Knight C Uren H Murphy A Fisher
1951 EJ Parsons H Knight C Uren B Morris A Fisher
1952 EJ Parsons H Knight G Chick B Morris G Culph
1953 EJ Parsons H Knight G Chick B Morris B Allen
1954 EJ Parsons H Knight G Cairnduff B Morris B Allen
1955 EJ Parsons H Knight G Chick F Towner EJ Parsons
1956 G Cairnduff H Knight G Chick F Towner J Knight
1957 G Cairnduff L Brien F Towner J Bull R Patrick
1958 G Cairnduff L Brien D Goldsmith G Barry F Towner
1959 F Towner A Towner G Chick J Knight G Bulluss

1940 TO 1949

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1940 EJ Parsons P Sheehy H Murphy F Fitzgerald V Culph
1941 EJ Parsons G Moore F Muldary F Fitzgerald V Culph
1942 EJ Parsons H Knight L Smith F Fitzgerald EJ Parsons
1943 EJ Parsons H Knight L Smith F Fitzgerald S Russell
1944 EJ Parsons H Knight L Smith F Fitzgerald EJ Parsons
1945 EJ Parsons H Knight S Russell F Fitzgerald V Culph
1946 EJ Parsons H Knight S Russell F Fitzgerald G Moore
1947 EJ Parsons H Knight S Russell F Fitzgerald G Moore
1948 EJ Parsons H Knight C Uren F Fitzgerald W McDonald
1949 EJ Parsons H Knight C Uren G Moore G Moore

1935 TO 1939

YEAR PRESIDENT SECRETARY TREASURER CAPTAIN CHAMPION
1935 W Mathieson W McDonald H Gazzard
1936 W Mathieson H Murphy H Gazzard
1937 A Eardley H Murphy F Fitzgerald
1938 J McAuliffe H Gazzard H Murphy F Fitzgerald Fr Bowman
1939 EJ Parsons H Gazzard H Murphy F Fitzgerald R Sheehy